Latest Album

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut rhoncus risus mauris, et commodo lectus hendrerit ac.

banner
RORY ROLLINS

About Estee

Stage name: estee fan

Date of birth: 22 12 1988
Place of birth: Brono state
State of origin: Imo state
Birth name: FRANCIS AYOZIE NLEMCHI
L.G.A: Mbaitoli LGA
Started recording songs back in 2010
song writer
stage performer
Also a good dancer
Genres: RnB,Hip Hop,Afropop……

My Songs

Downloads

Download listen and share with your friends.
Omo-Toh-Fine-Estee-ft. - jafjarkson
If Not - mixed@Gran P